Skip to content
  • Shop
  • Contact Us
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $50.00.
Steve Madden
  • Steve Madden Savings
  • Summer Look Book
  • New Arrivals
  • Women’s
    • Best Sellers
    • Women’s – Swim
    • Women’s – Boots & Booties
    • Women’s – Sneakers
    • Women’s – Heels
    • Women’s – Sandals
    • Women’s – Loafers & Casuals
    • Women’s – Wedges
    • Women’s – Comfy’s
  • More
    • Men’s
      • Men’s – Boots
      • Men’s – Loafers & Slip-Ons
      • Men’s – Sneakers
      • Men’s – Oxfords & Lace-Ups
      • Men’s – Dress Shoes
      • Men’s – Sandals & Slides
      • Men’s – Casual Shoes
      • Men’s – Accessories
    • Kids’
      • Adaptive Kids
      • Boys
      • Girls
      • Girls Dress
      • Girls Sandals
      • Girls Casuals, Loafers and Sneakers
      • Girls Boots and Booties
    • Clothing
      • New Arrivals – Clothing
      • Tops
      • Bottoms
      • Dresses & Jumpsuits
      • Outerwear
      • Cold Weather
      • Sleepwear and Intimates
    • Handbags
      • New Arrivals – Bags
      • Shoulder Bags
      • Large Bags & Backpacks
      • Small Bags & Clutches
      • Crossbody Bags
      • Wallets
    • Accessories
      • All Accessories
      • Belts
      • Cold Weather Accessories
      • Hats, Scarves & Wraps
      • Luggage
      • Socks & Tights
      • Sunglasses
      • Watches
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website Press Escape to close the search panel.
0 Menu Close

Tops

  1. Home>
  2. Products>
  3. Clothing>
  4. Tops>
  5. Page 12
  • View:
  • 20
  • 40
  • All
  • Steve Madden Women’s Fiorella Top(Antique)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Fiorella Top(Antique)
    • Clothing, New Arrivals - Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Fiorella Top(Antique)

    • $69.99 Original price was: $69.99.$41.99Current price is: $41.99.
    • Save up to 40% on Steve Madden Women's Fiorella Top(Antique) styles during our end-of-season sale.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Gisselle Cardigan(Black)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Gisselle Cardigan(Black)
    • Clothing, New Arrivals - Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Gisselle Cardigan(Black)

    • $28.60 Original price was: $28.60.$17.16Current price is: $17.16.
    • Our clearance section features the best deals on Steve Madden Women's Gisselle Cardigan(Black) and accessories. Check it out now!
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Greata Sweater(Cream)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Greata Sweater(Cream)
    • Clothing, New Arrivals - Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Greata Sweater(Cream)

    • $40.13 Original price was: $40.13.$24.08Current price is: $24.08.
    • Don't miss our doorbuster deals on Steve Madden items. Hurry, limited quantities available!
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Greata Sweater(Sorrell Horse)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Greata Sweater(Sorrell Horse)
    • Clothing, New Arrivals - Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Greata Sweater(Sorrell Horse)

    • $40.13 Original price was: $40.13.$24.08Current price is: $24.08.
    • Save up to 40% on Steve Madden Women's Greata Sweater(Sorrell Horse) styles during our end-of-season sale.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hadleigh Knit Top(Walnut)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hadleigh Knit Top(Walnut)
    • Clothing, New Arrivals - Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hadleigh Knit Top(Walnut)

    • $38.58 Original price was: $38.58.$23.15Current price is: $23.15.
    • Upgrade your wardrobe with our Steve Madden fashion collection, now at a discounted price.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hadley Top(Black)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hadley Top(Black)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hadley Top(Black)

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Get the best deals on Steve Madden products during our seasonal sale event. Shop now and save!
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hailey Top(Blck – Black)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hailey Top(Blck – Black)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hailey Top(Blck – Black)

    • $34.54 Original price was: $34.54.$20.72Current price is: $20.72.
    • Students, save more with our exclusive student discount on Steve Madden products.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hampton Top(Antique)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hampton Top(Antique)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hampton Top(Antique)

    • $14.43 Original price was: $14.43.$8.66Current price is: $8.66.
    • Take advantage of our early bird offer and get an extra 15% off your purchase before 10am.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Beet Red)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Beet Red)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Beet Red)

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Get up to 50% off on Steve Madden products during our summer clearance sale. Shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Burgundy)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Burgundy)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Burgundy)

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Our clearance event features the best deals on Steve Madden Women's Hannah Sweater(Burgundy) and accessories. Shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Indigo Blue)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Indigo Blue)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Indigo Blue)

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Upgrade your style with our Steve Madden fashion collection, now at discounted prices.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Mint)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Mint)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Mint)

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Get up to 70% off on Steve Madden watches during our summer clearance sale. Limited quantities available.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Misty Rose)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Misty Rose)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Misty Rose)

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Upgrade your style with our Steve Madden accessories, now at discounted prices.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Mushroom)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Mushroom)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Mushroom)

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Get up to 70% off on Steve Madden watches during our summer clearance sale. Limited quantities available.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Oatmeal)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Oatmeal)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hannah Sweater(Oatmeal)

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Looking for a deal? Check out our closeout section for up to 80% off Steve Madden items.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Harbor Top(Soft Indigo)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Harbor Top(Soft Indigo)
    • Clothing, New Arrivals - Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Harbor Top(Soft Indigo)

    • $40.21 Original price was: $40.21.$24.13Current price is: $24.13.
    • Our holiday gift guide features the best deals on Steve Madden products. Shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Henri Top(Midnight)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Henri Top(Midnight)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Henri Top(Midnight)

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Don't wait until the last minute! Get up to 50% off on Steve Madden products during our pre-holiday sale.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hermia Sweater(Dark Espresso)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hermia Sweater(Dark Espresso)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hermia Sweater(Dark Espresso)

    • $47.49 Original price was: $47.49.$28.49Current price is: $28.49.
    • Don't wait until the last minute! Get up to 50% off on Steve Madden products during our pre-holiday sale.
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hollis Top(Oak Buff)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hollis Top(Oak Buff)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hollis Top(Oak Buff)

    • $21.68 Original price was: $21.68.$13.01Current price is: $13.01.
    • Save big on Steve Madden products during our holiday sale event. Don't wait, shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • Steve Madden Women’s Hollis Top(Pink Multi)
    • Sale!
      Steve Madden Women’s Hollis Top(Pink Multi)
    • Clothing, Tops
    • Steve Madden Women’s Hollis Top(Pink Multi)

    • $21.68 Original price was: $21.68.$13.01Current price is: $13.01.
    • Don't wait until the last minute! Get up
    • Add to cart
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • …
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • …
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Categories

  • Steve Madden Savings271271 products
  • Summer Look Book2222 products
  • New Arrivals264264 products
  • Women's10641064 products
    • Best Sellers159159 products
    • Women's - Swim109109 products
    • Women's - Boots & Booties9898 products
    • Women's - Sneakers199199 products
    • Women's - Heels189189 products
    • Women's - Sandals155155 products
    • Women's - Loafers & Casuals131131 products
    • Women's - Wedges6666 products
    • Women's - Comfy's2828 products
  • Men's430430 products
    • Men's - Boots7575 products
    • Men's - Loafers & Slip-Ons6868 products
    • Men's - Sneakers6666 products
    • Men's - Oxfords & Lace-Ups5050 products
    • Men's - Dress Shoes6666 products
    • Men's - Sandals & Slides77 products
    • Men's - Casual Shoes8686 products
    • Men’s - Accessories4040 products
  • Kids'413413 products
    • Adaptive Kids88 products
    • Boys2929 products
    • Girls300300 products
    • Girls Dress8686 products
    • Girls Sandals8787 products
    • Girls Casuals, Loafers and Sneakers128128 products
    • Girls Boots and Booties3030 products
  • Clothing14361436 products
    • New Arrivals - Clothing553553 products
    • Tops576576 products
    • Bottoms7272 products
    • Dresses & Jumpsuits474474 products
    • Outerwear220220 products
    • Cold Weather1919 products
    • Sleepwear and Intimates5757 products
  • Handbags559559 products
    • New Arrivals - Bags188188 products
    • Shoulder Bags4545 products
    • Large Bags & Backpacks8585 products
    • Small Bags & Clutches184184 products
    • Crossbody Bags252252 products
    • Wallets7272 products
  • Accessories428428 products
    • All Accessories7575 products
    • Belts3737 products
    • Cold Weather Accessories7979 products
    • Hats, Scarves & Wraps4040 products
    • Luggage6767 products
    • Socks & Tights2929 products
    • Sunglasses119119 products
    • Watches4141 products

Filter by price

Price: —

Top Rated Products

  • image:imageMadden Girl Womens Maxi Puffer Winter Coats  Long Quilted Jackets for Women Weather Resistant Puffer Parka Hooded Jacket  Weather Resistant Full Length Warmth Zipper and Button Closure Cozy Insulated Hood Zip Pockets Cold Weather ReadyBlack Madden Girl Womens Maxi Puffer Winter Coats - Long Quilted Jackets for Women Weather Resistant Puffer Parka Hooded Jacket | Weather Resistant Full Length Warmth, Zipper and Button Closure, Cozy Insulated Hood, Zip Pockets Cold Weather Ready(Black) $63.96 Original price was: $63.96.$38.38Current price is: $38.38.
  • image:imageMadden Girl Womens Maxi Puffer Winter Coats  Long Quilted Jackets for Women Weather Resistant Puffer Parka Hooded Jacket  Weather Resistant Full Length Warmth Zipper and Button Closure Cozy Insulated Hood Zip Pockets Cold Weather ReadyChocolate Madden Girl Womens Maxi Puffer Winter Coats - Long Quilted Jackets for Women Weather Resistant Puffer Parka Hooded Jacket | Weather Resistant Full Length Warmth, Zipper and Button Closure, Cozy Insulated Hood, Zip Pockets Cold Weather Ready(Chocolate) $63.96 Original price was: $63.96.$38.38Current price is: $38.38.
  • image:imageMadden Girl Womens Maxi Puffer Winter Coats  Long Quilted Jackets for Women Weather Resistant Puffer Parka Hooded Jacket  Weather Resistant Full Length Warmth Zipper and Button Closure Cozy Insulated Hood Zip Pockets Cold Weather ReadyMerlot Madden Girl Womens Maxi Puffer Winter Coats - Long Quilted Jackets for Women Weather Resistant Puffer Parka Hooded Jacket | Weather Resistant Full Length Warmth, Zipper and Button Closure, Cozy Insulated Hood, Zip Pockets Cold Weather Ready(Merlot) $63.96 Original price was: $63.96.$38.38Current price is: $38.38.

Product tags

Adjustable Design Effortless Elevation Everyday Vacation Essentials Fashion-Forward Design Flat Sandals Heeled Sandal High-Quality Materials Leather Upper Patent Leather Cleaner Perfect Fit Premium Craftsmanship Premium Materials Refined Silhouette Round Toe Shape Seamless Slip-On Entry Soft Microfiber Cloth Soft Square Toe Suede Upper Material Synthetic Lining True-To-Size Fit

Steve Madden

Shop Steve Madden shoes, handbags, clothing and accessories featuring bold designs, modern styles and fashion essentials for women, men and kids.

Navigate

  • Steve Madden Savings
  • Summer Look Book
  • New Arrivals
  • Women’s
  • Men’s

Informations

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Ppolicy
  • Shipping & Returns
© 2026 Steve Madden. Developed by shopify.
Close Menu
  • Steve Madden Savings
  • Summer Look Book
  • New Arrivals
  • Women’s
    • Best Sellers
    • Women’s – Swim
    • Women’s – Boots & Booties
    • Women’s – Sneakers
    • Women’s – Heels
    • Women’s – Sandals
    • Women’s – Loafers & Casuals
    • Women’s – Wedges
    • Women’s – Comfy’s
  • More
    • Men’s
      • Men’s – Boots
      • Men’s – Loafers & Slip-Ons
      • Men’s – Sneakers
      • Men’s – Oxfords & Lace-Ups
      • Men’s – Dress Shoes
      • Men’s – Sandals & Slides
      • Men’s – Casual Shoes
      • Men’s – Accessories
    • Kids’
      • Adaptive Kids
      • Boys
      • Girls
      • Girls Dress
      • Girls Sandals
      • Girls Casuals, Loafers and Sneakers
      • Girls Boots and Booties
    • Clothing
      • New Arrivals – Clothing
      • Tops
      • Bottoms
      • Dresses & Jumpsuits
      • Outerwear
      • Cold Weather
      • Sleepwear and Intimates
    • Handbags
      • New Arrivals – Bags
      • Shoulder Bags
      • Large Bags & Backpacks
      • Small Bags & Clutches
      • Crossbody Bags
      • Wallets
    • Accessories
      • All Accessories
      • Belts
      • Cold Weather Accessories
      • Hats, Scarves & Wraps
      • Luggage
      • Socks & Tights
      • Sunglasses
      • Watches
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    Continue Shopping
    ×

    Cart